Graduates from the Centre’s Training Program, 1994-2014

Australia

Cymbeline Buhler
Anna Heriot
Kate Kantor
Ben Rivers

Austria

Aniko Kaposvari
Margarete Meixner

Belgium

Manfred Barbarino

Brazil

Magda Arnone
Sheila Donio
Antonio Ferrara
Mário Moura
Eduardo Castro Neves
Antonio Vitorino

Bulgaria

Tanya Marsaleva

Canada

Gail Campbell
Yuen Chun Chan
Élisabeth Couture
Robert Osborne
Stephen Snow
Christopher von Baeyer

Chile

Loreto Campusano

China

Shu Qun Cai, Sean Cai

Cuba

Susana Gil

England

Diane Adderley
Amanda Brown
Anna Chesner
Alison Fairlove
Simon Floodgate
Louise Larkinson
Veronica Needa
Nick Rowe
Brian Tasker

Estonia

Endel Hango

Finland

Jari Aho
Outi Haijanen
Riitta Hihnala
Minna Hokkanen
Sisko Karinen
Päivi Ketonen
Tarja Laaksonen
Marja Oivo
Anna-Lena Østern
Eija Piikkilä
Airi Pyykkö
Reijo Rautiainen
Sanja Riihimäki
Liisa Vilppola
Jukka Virtala
Katariina Ylä-Rautio-Vaittinen
Sirpa Zotow

France

Yves Postic

Germany

Gerd Aigeltinger
Marlies Arping
Charlette Auque-Dauber
Ragna Behrens
Marie C. Birte Reelitz
Heinrich Dauber
Ariane Ehinger
Daniel Feldhendler
Jürgen Hermann
Isabella Herskovics
Markus Hühn
Katrin Knoche
Wiebke Lange
Ingrid Mager
Asha Richard
Janet Salas
Robert Scherbach
Angelika Schneider
Klaus-Werner Stangier
Gabriele Steib
Eva Tuschhoff
Birgit Ullrich
Wolfgang Wendlandt
Katharina Witte

Greece

Lambros Yotis

Holland

Wendela Kloosterman
Tjitske Muller
Joke Rood

Hong Kong

Ying Kwok (Kelvin) Chan
Lai Yuk Ching
Michele Lai-Kwan Chung
Kit Yam Lam
Pui Fong Liu
Larry Shiu Hei Ng
Janet Mei Hing Tam
Eddie Hon Kit Yu

Hungary

Tihamér Bakó
Attila Donáth
József Parádi
Beáta Somogyi

India

Cyril Alexander
Clare Therese

Ireland

Sinéad Moloney

Israel

Shirley Legum
Assael Romanelli
Aviva Rosenthal
Nurit Shoshan

Italy

Nadia Lotti
Davide Motta

Japan

Yayoi Asano
Kazuko Fujii
Yasuko Fujisaki
Emi Fukui
Yumiko Fukui
Tomokazu Haneji
Satomi Hasegawa
Kunihiko Hashimoto
Norimitsu Hayashi
Takashi Higa
Chieko Hosoda
Nagayosi Iizuka
Hiroko Ishii
Keiko Ito
Yukie Ito
Satoru Kajiura
Rika Kawashima
Miyoko Kita
Nobuko Kiyuna
Aki Komori
Monshichi Y. Kukki
Kazuyo Mamiya
Isao Matsumoto
Masae Miyazawa
Chie Monma
Yosuke Mori
Kayo Munakata
Yachiyo Nakaie
Osamu Namiki
Takako Namiki
Takako Nohata
Yoshihito Ochiai
Akihiro Omura
Haruko Oyamada
Yasushi Sakurai
Kumiko Sato
Yuko Shimamori
Sachiko Sugiyama
Kuniko Tabuchi
Eriko Takahashi
Hidekazu Takahashi
Kyoko Tanaka
Makoto Tange
Yoshitaka Tokairin
Tomoko Unno
Yoko Uyama
Misako Watanabe
Ikuko Yamamoto
Yumi Yamashita
Hiroko Yanagawa
Akemi Yoshino

Mexico

Andrea Sandoval

New Zealand

Davina Holmes
Bev Hosking

N. Ireland

Orla McKeagney

Norway

Audun Mollan Kristoffersen
Jan Platander
Synne Platander

Portugal

José Marques

Russia

Igor Lyubitov
Maria Mishina
Olga Sanachina
Anastasia Vorobyova
Elizaveta Zagryazhskaya

Singapore

Michael Cheng
Anne Chua
Renee Chua
Agnes Law

South Africa

Kathy Barolsky
Cherae’ Halley

South Korea

Myoungeui Hong

Sweden

Maria Danielsson
Pontus Holmgren

Switzerland

Barbara Bachmann
Regula Gassner
Karin Gisler
Annette Henne
Josefine Krumm
Marianne Tobler
Tobias von Schultess
Christiane Werffeli
Sturmius Wittschier
Franziska Zeller

Taiwan

Hsin-chih Chang
Jerry Chen
Jyh-Chyang Lee (Jester Lee)
Shuling (Josephine) Lin

USA

Lauren Ardman
Kate Ayers
Tibor Bessko
Donna Breeden
Laurel Carangelo
William Chalmus
Penny Clayton
Jessie Cocks
Debe Edden
Christopher S. Fitz
Hannah Fox
Anna Kay France
Pamela Freeman
Pamela Gold
Sarah Halley
Darby Hayes
Toni Horvatin
David Howard
Mizuho Kanazawa
Mimi Katzenbach
Arlene Kiely
Alexandra Kedrock
Paul McIsaac
Davis Rodríguez Meléndez
Susan Metz
Jennie Miller-Kristel
Randy Mulder
Elizabeth Muckley
Pamela Norris
Patricia Paley
Paula Patterson
Martha Perkins
Mary Rachel Platt
Kimberly Rattley
Tim Reagan
Jennifer Salimbene
Charles Schnarr
Deborah Scott
Patrick Seyler
John Stevenson
Judy Swallow
Sarah Urech
Tim Van Ness
Lori Wynters

Graduates - USA - 2010

Graduates – 2010

Graduates - Japan - 2006

Graduates – Japan – 2006

Graduates - 2002

Graduates – 2002